Ligorna 1922

Ligorna 1922 – Under 16

Giocatore
Acella Noah
Albrizio Simone
Alisinani Edoardo
Alvigini Lorenzo
Anselmo Andrea
Asanovic Matteo
Atzori Filippo
Autogoal
Barabino Giacomo
Barbarini Christian
Basso Alessandro
Belle Buono Riccardo
Bellingardo Alessio
Boero Luca
Boiardi Nicolo’
Bongiorni Gabriele
Bongiovanni Giacomo
Borgia Riccardo
Borroni Mattia
Botta Stefano
Bottino Simone
Brancati Costantino
Brannan Elliot
Brocai Simone
Brusacà Federico
Callea Andrea
Callà Lorenzo
Campanella Gabriel
Canellini Alessio
Cani Aleksandro
Carpi Leonardo
Casagrande Luca
Casanova Alessandro
Cassolino Federico
Cekani Bordi
Cellerino Gaston
Ceni Rayan
Cerosillo Emanuele
Cervone Alessio
Chiarabini Mirko
Crosa Nicolò
Cuccurullo Andrea
De Martini Alessio
De Martini Luca
De Vincentis Pietro
Di Pietro Alessio
Di Pietro Antonio
Di Santo Lorenzo
Di Vita Mattia
Dotto Lorenzo
El Khalloufi Samir
Fannonza Gabriele
Fanti Tommaso
Ferrari Gabriele
Filippone Tommaso
Fiore Gabriele
Fiorucci Matteo
Fossa Tommaso
Fracassi Simone
Frisone Andrea
Frizzi Matteo
Gatto Pierluigi
Gemma Filippo
Gennari Tommaso
Gjordumi Danijl
Grappiolo Stefano
Gualandri Simone
Guerra Riccardo
Ierocades Filippo
Lameroli Moreno
Lucagrossi Alessandro
Malatesta Ruben
Malatesta Ruben
Mangiacapra Mattia
Marella Alessio
Marinescu Giovanni Robert
Mattia Gabriel
Mennella Christian
Minutoli Luca
Monarda Andrea
Moramarco Luca
Moramarco Simone
Morgante Gabriel
Mukaj Manuel
Occhipinti Gabriele
Ogliaro Alessandro
Ottonello Diego
Palmieri Mario
Palmieri Rocco
Panetta Leonardo
Parodi Paulo Cesar
Perticaro Tommaso
Picay Padilla Harry Alberto
Pignataro Riccardo
Pincay Padilla Sebastian Joel
Pittaluga Filippo
Placido Mattia
Placido Mattia
Podesta’ Francesco
Praglia Alessandro
Prandi Nicola
Prisco Armando
Puddu Daniele
Ruffino Andrea
Salvi Riccardo
Salvini Matteo
Sassi Manuel
Scala Christian
Scalzi Francesco
Scarantino Federico
Segalerba Mattia
Segaliari Mattia
Siciliano Antonio
Sorrentino Filippo
Stafasi Alessio
Sterlini Luca
Tappa Riccardo
Tarducci Jacopo
Tornari Marco
Tracanna Andrea
Tripoli Pietro
Urciuoli Marco
Valente Alessandro
Vera Valentino
Verani Fabrizio
Vernetti Davide
Vimairaj Sanchikan
Vona Davide Mario
Yaw Prince
Zampiga Luca
Zappia Alessandro
Zappia Gabriele

Ligorna 1922 – Under 15

Giocatore
Acella Noah
Albrizio Simone
Alisinani Edoardo
Alvigini Lorenzo
Anselmo Andrea
Asanovic Matteo
Atzori Filippo
Autogoal
Barabino Giacomo
Barbarini Christian
Basso Alessandro
Belle Buono Riccardo
Bellingardo Alessio
Boero Luca
Boiardi Nicolo’
Bongiorni Gabriele
Bongiovanni Giacomo
Borgia Riccardo
Borroni Mattia
Botta Stefano
Bottino Simone
Brancati Costantino
Brannan Elliot
Brocai Simone
Brusacà Federico
Callea Andrea
Callà Lorenzo
Campanella Gabriel
Canellini Alessio
Cani Aleksandro
Carpi Leonardo
Casagrande Luca
Casanova Alessandro
Cassolino Federico
Cekani Bordi
Cellerino Gaston
Ceni Rayan
Cerosillo Emanuele
Cervone Alessio
Chiarabini Mirko
Crosa Nicolò
Cuccurullo Andrea
De Martini Alessio
De Martini Luca
De Vincentis Pietro
Di Pietro Alessio
Di Pietro Antonio
Di Santo Lorenzo
Di Vita Mattia
Dotto Lorenzo
El Khalloufi Samir
Fannonza Gabriele
Fanti Tommaso
Ferrari Gabriele
Filippone Tommaso
Fiore Gabriele
Fiorucci Matteo
Fossa Tommaso
Fracassi Simone
Frisone Andrea
Frizzi Matteo
Gatto Pierluigi
Gemma Filippo
Gennari Tommaso
Gjordumi Danijl
Grappiolo Stefano
Gualandri Simone
Guerra Riccardo
Ierocades Filippo
Lameroli Moreno
Lucagrossi Alessandro
Malatesta Ruben
Malatesta Ruben
Mangiacapra Mattia
Marella Alessio
Marinescu Giovanni Robert
Mattia Gabriel
Mennella Christian
Minutoli Luca
Monarda Andrea
Moramarco Luca
Moramarco Simone
Morgante Gabriel
Mukaj Manuel
Occhipinti Gabriele
Ogliaro Alessandro
Ottonello Diego
Palmieri Mario
Palmieri Rocco
Panetta Leonardo
Parodi Paulo Cesar
Perticaro Tommaso
Picay Padilla Harry Alberto
Pignataro Riccardo
Pincay Padilla Sebastian Joel
Pittaluga Filippo
Placido Mattia
Placido Mattia
Podesta’ Francesco
Praglia Alessandro
Prandi Nicola
Prisco Armando
Puddu Daniele
Ruffino Andrea
Salvi Riccardo
Salvini Matteo
Sassi Manuel
Scala Christian
Scalzi Francesco
Scarantino Federico
Segalerba Mattia
Segaliari Mattia
Siciliano Antonio
Sorrentino Filippo
Stafasi Alessio
Sterlini Luca
Tappa Riccardo
Tarducci Jacopo
Tornari Marco
Tracanna Andrea
Tripoli Pietro
Urciuoli Marco
Valente Alessandro
Vera Valentino
Verani Fabrizio
Vernetti Davide
Vimairaj Sanchikan
Vona Davide Mario
Yaw Prince
Zampiga Luca
Zappia Alessandro
Zappia Gabriele

Ligorna 1922 – Under 14

Giocatore
Acella Noah
Albrizio Simone
Alisinani Edoardo
Alvigini Lorenzo
Anselmo Andrea
Asanovic Matteo
Atzori Filippo
Autogoal
Barabino Giacomo
Barbarini Christian
Basso Alessandro
Belle Buono Riccardo
Bellingardo Alessio
Boero Luca
Boiardi Nicolo’
Bongiorni Gabriele
Bongiovanni Giacomo
Borgia Riccardo
Borroni Mattia
Botta Stefano
Bottino Simone
Brancati Costantino
Brannan Elliot
Brocai Simone
Brusacà Federico
Callea Andrea
Callà Lorenzo
Campanella Gabriel
Canellini Alessio
Cani Aleksandro
Carpi Leonardo
Casagrande Luca
Casanova Alessandro
Cassolino Federico
Cekani Bordi
Cellerino Gaston
Ceni Rayan
Cerosillo Emanuele
Cervone Alessio
Chiarabini Mirko
Crosa Nicolò
Cuccurullo Andrea
De Martini Alessio
De Martini Luca
De Vincentis Pietro
Di Pietro Alessio
Di Pietro Antonio
Di Santo Lorenzo
Di Vita Mattia
Dotto Lorenzo
El Khalloufi Samir
Fannonza Gabriele
Fanti Tommaso
Ferrari Gabriele
Filippone Tommaso
Fiore Gabriele
Fiorucci Matteo
Fossa Tommaso
Fracassi Simone
Frisone Andrea
Frizzi Matteo
Gatto Pierluigi
Gemma Filippo
Gennari Tommaso
Gjordumi Danijl
Grappiolo Stefano
Gualandri Simone
Guerra Riccardo
Ierocades Filippo
Lameroli Moreno
Lucagrossi Alessandro
Malatesta Ruben
Malatesta Ruben
Mangiacapra Mattia
Marella Alessio
Marinescu Giovanni Robert
Mattia Gabriel
Mennella Christian
Minutoli Luca
Monarda Andrea
Moramarco Luca
Moramarco Simone
Morgante Gabriel
Mukaj Manuel
Occhipinti Gabriele
Ogliaro Alessandro
Ottonello Diego
Palmieri Mario
Palmieri Rocco
Panetta Leonardo
Parodi Paulo Cesar
Perticaro Tommaso
Picay Padilla Harry Alberto
Pignataro Riccardo
Pincay Padilla Sebastian Joel
Pittaluga Filippo
Placido Mattia
Placido Mattia
Podesta’ Francesco
Praglia Alessandro
Prandi Nicola
Prisco Armando
Puddu Daniele
Ruffino Andrea
Salvi Riccardo
Salvini Matteo
Sassi Manuel
Scala Christian
Scalzi Francesco
Scarantino Federico
Segalerba Mattia
Segaliari Mattia
Siciliano Antonio
Sorrentino Filippo
Stafasi Alessio
Sterlini Luca
Tappa Riccardo
Tarducci Jacopo
Tornari Marco
Tracanna Andrea
Tripoli Pietro
Urciuoli Marco
Valente Alessandro
Vera Valentino
Verani Fabrizio
Vernetti Davide
Vimairaj Sanchikan
Vona Davide Mario
Yaw Prince
Zampiga Luca
Zappia Alessandro
Zappia Gabriele

Risultati

(18° GIORNATA)
3:00 pm
CAMPIONATO UNDER 17 - 23/24
2023/2024

LIGORNA 1922 - SANTERENZINA

(14° GIORNATA)
0 - 2
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -23/24
2023/2024

LAVAGNESE 1919 - LIGORNA 1922

(17° GIORNATA)
3:00 pm
CAMPIONATO UNDER 17 - 23/24
2023/2024

MOLASSANA BOERO - LIGORNA 1922

(13° GIORNATA)
3 - 3
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -23/24
2023/2024

LIGORNA 1922 - ARCI PIANAZZE

(16° GIORNATA)
0 - 5
CAMPIONATO UNDER 17 - 23/24
2023/2024

ANGELO BAIARDO - LIGORNA 1922

(12° GIORNATA)
6 - 1
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -23/24
2023/2024

LIGORNA 1922 - RIVASAMBA H.C.A.

(15° GIORNATA)
2 - 2
CAMPIONATO UNDER 17 - 23/24
2023/2024

LIGORNA 1922 - ATHLETIC CLUB ALBARO

(11° GIORNATA)
0 - 5
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -23/24
2023/2024

ANGELO BAIARDO - LIGORNA 1922

(14° GIORNATA)
0 - 2
CAMPIONATO UNDER 17 - 23/24
2023/2024

BORGORATTI - LIGORNA 1922

(13° GIORNATA)
8 - 2
CAMPIONATO UNDER 17 - 23/24
2023/2024

LIGORNA 1922 - RIVASAMBA H.C.A.

(11° GIORNATA)
7:00 pm
CAMPIONATO UNDER 15 - 23/24
2023/2024

FOOTBALL CLUB BOGLIASCO - LIGORNA 1922

(12° GIORNATA)
0 - 1
CAMPIONATO UNDER 17 - 23/24
2023/2024

ARCI PIANAZZE - LIGORNA 1922

(10° GIORNATA)
4 - 4
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -23/24
2023/2024

LIGORNA 1922 - ATHLETIC CLUB ALBARO

(12° GIORNATA)
4:30 pm
CAMPIONATO UNDER 15 - 23/24
2023/2024

LIGORNA 1922 - SERRA RICCO'

(9° GIORNATA)
0 - 3
CAMPIONATO UNDER 17 - 23/24
2023/2024

SANTERENZINA - LIGORNA 1922

(9° GIORNATA)
2 - 1
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -23/24
2023/2024

LIGORNA 1922 - TARROS SARZANESE

(11° GIORNATA)
5 - 3
CAMPIONATO UNDER 17 - 23/24
2023/2024

LIGORNA 1922 - DON BOSCO SP

(8° GIORNATA)
1 - 1
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -23/24
2023/2024

CANALETTO SEPOR - LIGORNA 1922

(10° GIORNATA)
1 - 6
CAMPIONATO UNDER 15 - 23/24
2023/2024

LIGORNA 1922 - DON BOSCO SP

(10° GIORNATA)
3 - 0
CAMPIONATO UNDER 17 - 23/24
2023/2024

FOOTBALL CLUB BOGLIASCO - LIGORNA 1922

(7° GIORNATA)
4 - 1
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -23/24
2023/2024

LIGORNA 1922 - SAMPIERDARENESE

(9° GIORNATA)
3 - 1
CAMPIONATO UNDER 15 - 23/24
2023/2024

A.C.D. ENTELLA - LIGORNA 1922

(8° GIORNATA)
3 - 0
CAMPIONATO UNDER 17 - 23/24
2023/2024

LIGORNA 1922 - MOLASSANA BOERO

(6° GIORNATA)
0 - 8
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -23/24
2023/2024

SANTERENZINA - LIGORNA 1922

(6° GIORNATA)
1 - 3
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 - 23/24
2023/2024

ATHLETIC CLUB ALBARO - LIGORNA 1922

(8° GIORNATA)
2 - 1
CAMPIONATO UNDER 15 - 23/24
2023/2024

LIGORNA 1922 - A.P.D. PSM RAPALLO

(7° GIORNATA)
0 - 0
CAMPIONATO UNDER 15 - 23/24
2023/2024

CAMPOMORESE SANT'OLCESE - LIGORNA 1922

(5° GIORNATA)
4 - 1
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 - 23/24
2023/2024

LIGORNA 1922 - RIVASAMBA H.C.A.

(7° GIORNATA)
2 - 3
CAMPIONATO UNDER 17 - 23/24
2023/2024

LIGORNA 1922 - ANGELO BAIARDO

(5° GIORNATA)
5 - 0
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -23/24
2023/2024

LIGORNA 1922 - LAVAGNESE 1919

(6° GIORNATA)
2 - 1
CAMPIONATO UNDER 17 - 23/24
2023/2024

ATHLETIC CLUB ALBARO - LIGORNA 1922

(6° GIORNATA)
0 - 3
CAMPIONATO UNDER 15 - 23/24
2023/2024

LIGORNA 1922 - ATHLETIC CLUB ALBARO

(4° GIORNATA)
2 - 7
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 - 23/24
2023/2024

COLLI ORTONOVO - LIGORNA 1922

(5° GIORNATA)
2 - 0
CAMPIONATO UNDER 15 - 23/24
2023/2024

SUPERBA CALCIO 2017 - LIGORNA 1922

(4° GIORNATA)
4 - 0
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -23/24
2023/2024

ARCI PIANAZZE - LIGORNA 1922

(5° GIORNATA)
2 - 0
CAMPIONATO UNDER 17 - 23/24
2023/2024

LIGORNA 1922 - BORGORATTI

(4° GIORNATA)
4 - 0
CAMPIONATO UNDER 15 - 23/24
2023/2024

LIGORNA 1922 - CANALETTO SEPOR

(3° GIORNATA)
6 - 1
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 - 23/24
2023/2024

LIGORNA 1922 - TARROS SARZANESE

(4° GIORNATA)
2 - 3
CAMPIONATO UNDER 17 - 23/24
2023/2024

RIVASAMBA H.C.A. - LIGORNA 1922

(3° GIORNATA)
3 - 4
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -23/24
2023/2024

RIVASAMBA H.C.A. - LIGORNA 1922

(3° GIORNATA)
1 - 0
CAMPIONATO UNDER 17 - 23/24
2023/2024

LIGORNA 1922 - ARCI PIANAZZE

(2° GIORNATA)
3 - 3
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 - 23/24
2023/2024

LIGORNA 1922 - DON BOSCO SP

(3° GIORNATA)
2 - 3
CAMPIONATO UNDER 15 - 23/24
2023/2024

SERRA RICCO' - LIGORNA 1922

(2° GIORNATA)
2 - 0
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -23/24
2023/2024

LIGORNA 1922 - ANGELO BAIARDO

(2° GIORNATA)
0 - 1
CAMPIONATO UNDER 17 - 23/24
2023/2024

DON BOSCO SP - LIGORNA 1922

(1° GIORNATA)
2 - 3
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -23/24
2023/2024

ATHLETIC CLUB ALBARO - LIGORNA 1922

(2° GIORNATA)
2 - 3
CAMPIONATO UNDER 15 - 23/24
2023/2024

LIGORNA 1922 - FOOTBALL CLUB BOGLIASCO

(1° GIORNATA)
4 - 2
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 - 23/24
2023/2024

POLIS. PIEVE LIGURE - LIGORNA 1922

(1° GIORNATA)
2 - 1
CAMPIONATO UNDER 15 - 23/24
2023/2024

DON BOSCO SP - LIGORNA 1922

(1° GIORNATA)
2 - 0
CAMPIONATO UNDER 17 - 23/24
2023/2024

LIGORNA 1922 - FOOTBALL CLUB BOGLIASCO

(22)
2 - 1
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Ligorna 1922 - Sestri Levante 1919

(22)
5 - 2
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Ligorna 1922 - Colli Ortonovo

(21)
1 - 3
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Don Bosco sp - Ligorna 1922

(21)
0 - 3
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Rivasamba H.C.A. - Ligorna 1922

(20)
5 - 0
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Ligorna 1922 - Molassana Boero

(20)
2 - 0
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Ligorna 1922 - Athletic Club Albaro

(19)
5:00 pm
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Entella Accademy - Ligorna 1922

(19)
1 - 4
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Don Bosco sp - Ligorna 1922

(18)
2 - 0
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Ligorna 1922 - Club Levante

(18)
7 - 0
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Ligorna 1922 - PSM Rapallo

(17)
4 - 1
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Santerenzina - Ligorna 1922

(17)
1 - 2
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Polis. Pieve Ligure - Ligorna 1922

(16)
3 - 0
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Ligorna 1922 - G.S.D. Ricco' Le Rondini

(16)
2 - 0
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Ligorna 1922 - Arci Pianazze

(15)
0 - 7
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Golfo Paradiso Pro Recco - Ligorna 1922

(15)
0 - 3
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Angelo Baiardo - Ligorna 1922

(14)
1 - 1
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Canaletto Sepor - Ligorna 1922

(14)
0 - 2
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Lavagnese 1919 - Ligorna 1922

(13)
1 - 1
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Ligorna 1922 - Athletic Club Albaro

(13)
4 - 0
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Ligorna 1922 - F.C. Sori 71

(12)
1 - 4
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Angelo Baiardo - Ligorna 1922

(12)
2 - 2
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Football Club Bogliasco - Ligorna 1922

(11)
1 - 2
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Sestri Levante - Ligorna 1922

(11)
1 - 1
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Colli Ortonovo - Ligorna 1922

(10)
2 - 0
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Ligorna 1922 - Don Bosco sp

(10)
5 - 3
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Ligorna 1922 - Rivasamba H.C.A.

(9)
1 - 10
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Molassana Boero - Ligorna 1922

(9)
1 - 3
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Athletic Club Albaro - Ligorna 1922

(8)
3 - 0
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Ligorna 1922 - Don Bosco sp

(8)
4 - 1
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Ligorna 1922 - Entella Accademy

(7)
1 - 1
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

PSM Rapallo - Ligorna 1922

(7)
2 - 0
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Club Levante - Ligorna 1922

(6)
7 - 1
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Ligorna 1922 - Santerenzina

(6)
5 - 0
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Ligorna 1922 - Polis. Pieve Ligure

(5)
0 - 6
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

G.S.D. Ricco' le Rondini - Ligorna 1922

(5)
0 - 1
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Arci Pianazze - Ligorna 1922

(4)
7 - 0
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Ligorna 1922 - Golfo Paradiso Pro Recco

(4)
7 - 0
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Ligorna 1922 - Angelo Baiardo

(3)
2 - 1
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Ligorna 1922 - Canaletto Sepor

(3)
2 - 1
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Ligorna 1922 - Lavagnese 1919

(2)
1 - 1
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Athletic Club Albaro – Ligorna 1922

(2)
0 - 2
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

F.C. Sori 71 – Ligorna 1922

(1)
2 - 2
CAMPIONATO UNDER 14 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Ligorna 1922 - Football Club Bogliasco

(1)
6 - 1
CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 -22/23.OLD
2022/2023

Ligorna 1922 - Angelo Baiardo

Spread the love